27-08-2019 St Handicart Chapman Greensome Stableford

Startlijst

Lidcode Naam Hcp Tijd Hole Flight
11250/11251 Jaap Boertjes/Maya Boertjes 18.6,29.8 10:00 1 1
REUS2/11252 Jan de Reus/Hans Segboer 22.0,20.6 10:00 1 1
10409/11264 Cees Machielse/Peter van Gelderen 30.3,17.2 10:00 1 2
10393/9239 Cor Kalkman/Jan Hauck 29.4,31.2 10:00 1 2
11255/11340 Wilhelmien Verwater/Marjan Keuzekamp 17.3,20.4 10:00 2 3
11254/11257 Piet Verwater/Peter Baardse 22.3,36.0 10:00 2 3
11310/9172 Arie van Wijngaarden/Haiko de Groot 28.6,18.0 10:00 3 5
10411/11311 Fred Moolenaar/Theo Keizerwaard 27.6,21.7 10:00 3 5
MAAT 6/11258 Erne Maat/Marleen Baardse 11.5,23.7 10:00 3 6
11242/11249 Jan de Lange/Anne de Lange 20.0,23.1 10:00 3 6
HAME 1/BEBB2 Joop Hamelink/Hans van Bebberen 24.4,20.3 10:00 5 9
HAME 2/DIEP 6 Tonny Hamelink/Ria van Diepenbeek 36.0,31.5 10:00 5 9
RUIT 1/RUIT 2 Ger Ruitenbeek/Laura Ruitenbeek 26.2,33.2 10:00 5 10
KIMP 1/KIMP 2 Gerard de Kimpe/Elly de Kimpe 28.4,28.7 10:00 5 10
LANG 6/ZONR 2 Peter Langstraat/Rinus Zonruiter 22.1,26.2 10:00 6 11
ZONR 3/OVER 5 Joke Zonruiter/Anja Overweg 26.7,13.7 10:00 6 11
11265/11153 John de Monnink/Willem Koopman 17.7,36.0 10:00 7 13
11155/11156 Arjen Baltje/Ron Hardenberg 34.4,22.3 10:00 7 13
VLUG 2/VLUG 1 John van der Vlugt/Ineke van der Vlugt 30.0,25.8 10:00 7 14
SCHM 2/VROE 1 Frank Schmitt/Mildred Vroegindeweij 24.7,30.4 10:00 7 14
VORM 1/LENG 2 Henk van der Vorm/Lies Lengkeek 28.0,31.7 10:00 8 15
BEAT 1 Ros Beaton/ 36.0,31.9 10:00 8 15
11353 Berry Boesman 36.0 10:00 9 18
ELDI 1/DEKK17 Gerrit van Eldik/Marjan Dekker 30.3,34.5 10:00 9 18
MOER 1/ERVE 1 Hans Moerman/Patricia van de Erve 21.1,11.6 10:00 10 19
HEER 6/KNOO 1 Johan de Heer/Ab Knoops 36.0,34.0 10:00 10 19
FONH 6/11337 Herry Fonhof/Lilian van der Kooij 27.3,20.0 10:00 10 20
11339/11338 John van Zwieteren/Nel van Zwieteren 18.9,19.5 10:00 10 20
MING 1 Jan Ming 36.0 10:00 11 21
DIGG 1/DIGG 2 Leen van Diggele/Jannie van Diggele 24.4,32.6 10:00 11 21
OPDO 2/11290 Lucille van Opdorp/Sylvia Bol 10.9,12.3 10:00 12 23
HOEK13/11300 Sylvia Hoek/Janneke Rijnhout 23.0,26.4 10:00 12 23
VONK 2/SCHO15 Willem Vonk/Johan Schoots 16.6,21.2 10:00 12 24
BOEN 3/DEKK16 Bas Boender/Hedi Dekker 23.4,21.2 10:00 12 24
SINS 1/3910 Rene Sins/Anne Piek 10.5,11.5 10:00 14 27
VERH 4/SCHA17 Tanny Verhagen/Ellen van der Schalie 27.6,20.5 10:00 14 27
KOOL 1/KOEN 2 Riet Kool/Marion Koenders 36.0,22.1 10:00 15 29
ROVE 1/RIET 1 Ab Rovers/Jolanda Rietveld 23.1,26.2 10:00 15 29
11318/11343 Ton Mooren/Rene de Jong 36.0,17.7 10:00 17 33
DEUG 1/11344 Andries de Deugd/R de de Haan 24.3,24.0 10:00 17 34
DEKE 1/SUIK 1 Aad de Deken/Karel Suiker 30.2,26.0 10:00 17 34
10664/5389 Eric Bergh/Quentin van Soldt 12.7,21.4 10:00 18 35
11312/3889 Jan Rijsdijk/Huib Alblas 32.0,32.0 10:00 18 35
11314/11317 Karel Bemelmans/Bram van der Hoeven 27.0,36.0 10:00 18 36
11315/11316 Hans Hubert/Sang Hubert 32.0,22.0 10:00 18 36