Wedstrijd Uitslag St Handicart Chapman Greensome Stableford 27-08-2019

Cat I (v) -9.9-90.0

Volgorde Lidcode Naam Pl.HCP Score Stb Extra informatie
1 11338/11339 P van Zwieteren (Nel)/J van Zwieteren (John) 20 44 0
2 3889/11312 Alblas (Huib)/J Rijsdijk (Jan) 33 41 0
3 11250/11251 J Boertjes (Jaap)/M Boertjes (Maya) 24 38 0
4 DIGG 2/DIGG 1 J. van Diggele-Wasserman (Jannie)/L. van Diggele (Leen) 29 37 0
5 ERVE 1/MOER 1 P. van de Erve (Patricia)/J.J. Moerman (Hans) 16 35 0 lst9:20.0
6 DEUG 1/11344 A.J. de Deugd (Andries)/R de Haan (R de) 25 35 0 lst9:15.0
7 OPDO 2/11290 L.C. van Opdorp-Hengstmengel (Lucille)/S Bol (Sylvia) 12 33 0 lst9:17.0 lst6:12.0
8 DEKK16/BOEN 3 H. Dekker-Guldemond (Hedi)/B.C. Boender (Bas) 23 33 0 lst9:17.0 lst6:11.0 lst3:6.0 lst1:3.0
9 SCHA17/VERH 4 E. van der Schalie (Ellen)/T. Verhagen-Noordhoek (Tanny) 25 33 0 lst9:17.0 lst6:11.0 lst3:6.0 lst1:1.0
10 FONH 6/11337 H. Fonhof (Herry)/L van der Kooij (Lilian) 24 33 0 lst9:0.0
11 11255/11340 W Verwater (Wilhelmien)/ Keuzekamp (Marjan) 20 32 0 lst9:16.0
12 11310/9172 A van Wijngaarden (Arie)/ de Groot (Haiko ) 23 32 0 lst9:0.0
13 ZONR 3/OVER 5 J. Zonruiter-van der Maat (Joke)/A.M. Overweg-Kruidenier (Anja) 20 31 0 lst9:18.0
14 11318/11343 T Mooren (Ton)/R de Jong (Rene) 25 31 0 lst9:13.0
15 11311/10411 T.M. Keizerwaard (Theo)/F.M. Moolenaar (Fred) 25 31 0 lst9:0.0
16 HEER 6/KNOO 1 J.B. de Heer (Johan)/W.A. Knoops (Ab) 36 30 0 lst9:16.0
17 11252/REUS2 Segboer (Hans)/J. de Reus (Jan) 22 30 0 lst9:15.0
18 RUIT 2/RUIT 1 L. Ruitenbeek-de Geus (Laura)/G. Ruitenbeek (Ger) 30 30 0 lst9:0.0
19 SINS 1/3910 R.J. Sins (Rene)/JAM Piek (Anne) 10 29 0 lst9:15.0
20 5389/10664 van Soldt (Quentin)/ Bergh (Eric) 16 29 0 lst9:0.0
21 SUIK 1/DEKE 1 K.A.J. Suiker (Karel)/A. de Deken (Aad) 29 28 0 lst9:15.0
22 11153/11265 Koopman (Willem)/J de Monnink (John) 25 28 0
22 LENG 2/VORM 1 E. Lengkeek-Wesselius (Lies)/H.N. van der Vorm (Henk) 31 28 0
22 10409/11264 K Machielse (Cees)/P van Gelderen (Peter) 23 28 0
22 VLUG 2/VLUG 1 J.A. van der Vlugt (John)/G. van der Vlugt-Jonkman (Ineke) 29 28 0
22 VONK 2/SCHO15 W.F.M. Vonk (Willem)/J. Schoots (Johan) 19 28 0 lst9:0.0
27 11254/11257 Verwater (Piet)/ Baardse (Peter) 28 27 0 lst9:13.0
28 GANS 1/BEAT 1 P. Gans (Peter)/R.M. Beaton (Ros) 34 27 0
28 SCHM 2/VROE 1 F.W.M. Schmitt (Frank)/M.C. Vroegindeweij-Post (Mildred) 28 27 0
28 10393/9239 Kalkman (Cor)/ Hauck (Jan) 32 27 0 lst9:0.0
31 DEKK17/ELDI 1 A.M.G. Dekker (Marjan)/G.J. van Eldik (Gerrit) 34 26 0 lst9:14.0
32 11258/MAAT 6 Baardse (Marleen)/P. Maat (Erne) 17 26 0 lst9:12.0
33 KIMP 1/KIMP 2 G.F. de Kimpe (Gerard)/P.A. de Kimpe-de Geus (Elly) 30 24 0
34 11353/11353 B Boesman (Berry)/B Boesman (Berry) 36 22 0
34 KOOL 1/KOEN 2 M. Kool (Riet)/M.J.M. Koenders-de Bot (Marion) 29 22 0
36 LANG 6/ZONR 2 P.A. Langstraat (Peter)/M.P. Zonruiter (Rinus) 25 21 0 lst9:10.0
37 11242/11249 de Lange (Jan)/A de Lange (Anne) 22 21 0 lst9:7.0
38 ROVE 1/RIET 1 A.J. Rovers (Ab)/J.M.A. Rietveld (Jolanda) 26 19 0
39 11155/11156 Baltje (Arjen)/ Hardenberg (Ron) 28 18 0
40 11314/11317 K Bemelmans (Karel)/B van der Hoeven (Bram) 31 17 0 lst9:9.0
41 11315/11316 H Hubert (Hans)/S Hubert (Sang) 27 17 0 lst9:8.0
42 HAME 2/DIEP 6 A.J. Hamelink-Verbeek (Tonny)/H.J. van Diepenbeek-Starreveld (Ria) 35 15 0
42 HAME 1/BEBB2 J. Hamelink (Joop)/J.B. van Bebberen (Hans) 23 15 0
44 HOEK13/11300 S.W. Hoek-Nieuwenburg (Sylvia)/J.A. Rijnhout (Janneke) 26 13 0 lst9:6.0
45 MING 1 J. Ming (Jan) 36 13 0 lst9:0.0